Fiber Optic Jumper patch cable, ST 62.5-Micron Multimode How to patch Duplex Fiber Optic
ST to ST 62.5-Micron Multimode
ST to ST 62.5-Micron Multimode

ST to ST 62.5-Micron Multimode

NTI Part #: FIBER-D-STST-62-xM
Features a 62.5-µm core and 125-µm cladding. Duplex cable is joined together in a zipcord style for easy separation. Ceramic ferrules for long-lasting reliability and precision.

* Required Fields