Rack Mount LCD Monitor Keyboard Drawer Integrated KVM Switch, Matrix KVM Switch

KVM Drawers with Integrated KVM Switch and Multiviewer

KVM Drawers with Integrated KVM Switch and Multiviewer
Control multiple computers from 1RU of rack space.
Also known as: rack mount KVM drawer with built-in switch, Sun USB PS2 keyboard monitor drawer, rackmount lcd monitor keyboard drawer with integrated KVM matrix switch, LCD rack console.
KVM Drawers with Integrated KVM Switch
  • Rackmount KVM Drawer with High Density USB DVI KVM Switch

    RACKMUX-D17-N-16DVIHD

    The RACKMUX® KVM Drawer with Built-In DVI USB KVM Switch combines a rackmount LCD monitor, keyboard, touchpad mouse and a DVI USB KVM switch in a space-saving 1RU industrial strength drawer.

  • Rackmount KVM Drawer with HDMI Multiviewer & USB KVM Switch

    Rackmount KVM Drawer with HDMI Multiviewer & USB KVM Switch

    The RACKMUX® KVM Drawer with Built-in Quad Screen Multiviewer & USB KVM Switch combines a rackmount LCD monitor, keyboard, touchpad mouse and a quad screen multiviewer with USB KVM switch in a space-saving 1RU industrial strength drawer. Simultaneously display video from four different computers on the KVM drawer's LCD display.

SUN USB KVM Drawers with KVM Switch
  • Rackmount SUN USB KVM Drawer with High Density VGA USB KVM Switch

    Rackmount SUN USB KVM Drawer with High Density VGA USB KVM Switch

    The RACKMUX® SUN USB KVM Drawer with Integrated High Density VGA USB KVM Switch combines a rackmount 17" (432 mm) LCD monitor, SUN USB keyboard, trackball mouse, and NTI's UNIMUX™ 8-port high density VGA USB KVM Switch into a space-saving 1RU industrial strength drawer.

  • Rackmount SUN USB KVM Drawer with High Density USB DVI KVM Switch

    Rackmount SUN USB KVM Drawer with High Density USB DVI KVM Switch

    The RACKMUX® DVI SUN USB KVM Drawer with Built-In High Density USB DVI KVM Switch combines a rackmount LCD monitor, SUN USB keyboard, trackball or touchpad mouse, and a USB DVI KVM switch in a space-saving 1RU industrial strength drawer. It is available with forward-folding 17" (432 mm) TFT/LCD DVI monitor.

  • Rackmount SUN USB KVM Drawer with USB KVM Switch

    Rackmount SUN USB KVM Drawer with USB KVM Switch

    The RACKMUX® SUN USB KVM Drawer with Integrated USB KVM Switch combines a rackmount LCD monitor, SUN USB keyboard, trackball mouse, and NTI's UNIMUX™ 8-port USB KVM Switch into a space-saving 1RU industrial strength drawer.